Design review Committee

7-Member Committee - terms four (4) years in length
*Started 12/18/2006 with seven (7) original members starting staggered terms

Committee Member Term Exp. Date  
Mike Gable 12/31/2022  
Meggan Manlove 12/31/2025  
Roger L. Volkert 12/31/2022  
Myron B. Smith 12/31/2022  
Jeffery L. Hatch - Vice Chair 12/31/2024  
Chris Veloz - Chair 12/31/2022  
Ryan Genther 12/31/2024