Building and Site Design Standards Committee

7-Member Committee - terms four (4) years in length
*Started 12/18/2006 with seven (7) original members starting staggered terms

NAME EXPIRATION DATE
Frank Larvie 12/31/2017
Mike Gable 12/31/2018
Rodney Moore 12/31/2018
Roger L. Volkert 12/31/2019
Jerry D. Smith 12/31/2019
Jeffery L. Hatch 12/31/2020
Chris Veloz 12/31/2020